SFOFCA-01

Timbercon Part Number:

CA-905-044-044-001M

L-com Part Number:

SFOFCA-01

Description:

9/125 FC/FC Riser Simplex, 1M APC

  • Family: CA - CABLE ASSEMBLY
  • A - Fiber Type: 9 - SM 9um
  • BB - Construction: 05 - SX Riser 3.0
  • CC - Connector: 04 - FC APC N
  • D - End Polish: 4 - SM APC
  • EE - Connector: 04 - FC APC N
  • F - End Polish: 4 - SM APC
  • GGG - Cable Length: 001
  • H - Unit Of Mesure: M - Meters
  • xxx - Custom:
Sign up for the Timbercon newsletter: