HRM728-00 SC/APC-75F AFK3-XXN

Timbercon Part Number:

MF-901072-000-224-X3075F

ARIA Tech Part Number:

HRM728-00 SC/APC-75F AFK3-XXN

Description:

Singlemode, 72-Fiber, pigtail to SC/APC, 75 feet long, 3mm jacket, specify breakout length, Riser

  • Family: MF - Multi-Fiber
  • A - Fiber Type: 9 - SM 9um
  • BB - Construction Type: 01 - Dist. Riser
  • CCC - Fiber Count: 072
  • DD - Connector: 00
  • E - End Polish: 0
  • FF - Connector: 22 - SC APC
  • G - End Polish: 4 - SM APC
  • H - Breakout Length: X
  • J - Breakout Style: 3 - 3.0 mm
  • KKK - Length: 075
  • L - Unit of Measure: F - Feet
  • xxx - Custom:
Sign up for the Timbercon newsletter: