HPM248-FC FC – 10M AFK3-XXN

Timbercon Part Number:

MF-902024-033-033-X3010M

ARIA Tech Part Number:

HPM248-FC FC – 10M AFK3-XXN

Description:

Singlemode, 24-Fiber, FC to FC, 10 meters long, 3mm jacket, specify breakout length, Plenum

  • Family: MF - Multi-Fiber
  • A - Fiber Type: 9 - SM 9um
  • BB - Construction Type: 02 - Dist. Plenum
  • CCC - Fiber Count: 024
  • DD - Connector: 03 - FC
  • E - End Polish: 3 - SM UPC
  • FF - Connector: 03 - FC
  • G - End Polish: 3 - SM UPC
  • H - Breakout Length: X
  • J - Breakout Style: 3 - 3.0 mm
  • KKK - Length: 010
  • L - Unit of Measure: M - Meters
  • xxx - Custom:
Sign up for the Timbercon newsletter:




By submitting this form, you are consenting to receive marketing emails from: Timbercon, 20245 SW 95th Avenue Tualatin, OR 97062 United States, https://www.timbercon.com/. You can revoke your consent to receive emails at any time by using the SafeUnsubscribe® link, found at the bottom of every email.


This site uses cookies to enhance the user experience, and by browsing this site, you are accepting the receipt of cookies on your browser from this site. To manage use of cookies, please refer to your browser settings. Click here to learn more.