HPM248-FC FC – 10M AFK3-XXN

Timbercon Part Number:

MF-902024-033-033-X3010M

ARIA Tech Part Number:

HPM248-FC FC – 10M AFK3-XXN

Description:

Singlemode, 24-Fiber, FC to FC, 10 meters long, 3mm jacket, specify breakout length, Plenum

  • Family: MF - Multi-Fiber
  • A - Fiber Type: 9 - SM 9um
  • BB - Construction Type: 02 - Dist. Plenum
  • CCC - Fiber Count: 024
  • DD - Connector: 03 - FC
  • E - End Polish: 3 - SM UPC
  • FF - Connector: 03 - FC
  • G - End Polish: 3 - SM UPC
  • H - Breakout Length: X
  • J - Breakout Style: 3 - 3.0 mm
  • KKK - Length: 010
  • L - Unit of Measure: M - Meters
  • xxx - Custom:
Sign up for the Timbercon newsletter: