HPM128-00 SC/APC-75F 900-36N

Timbercon Part Number:

MF-902012-000-224-51075F

ARIA Tech Part Number:

HPM128-00 SC/APC-75F 900-36N

Description:

Singlemode, 12-Fiber, pigtail to SC/APC, 75 feet long, 900um Fibers, 36 in. breakout, Plenum

  • Family: MF - Multi-Fiber
  • A - Fiber Type: 9 - SM 9um
  • BB - Construction Type: 02 - Dist. Plenum
  • CCC - Fiber Count: 012
  • DD - Connector: 00
  • E - End Polish: 0
  • FF - Connector: 22 - SC APC
  • G - End Polish: 4 - SM APC
  • H - Breakout Length: 5 - 36"
  • J - Breakout Style: 1 - 900 um
  • KKK - Length: 075
  • L - Unit of Measure: F - Feet
  • xxx - Custom:
Sign up for the Timbercon newsletter: