CA-908-224-224-025M

Timbercon Part Number:

CA-908-224-224-025M

Description:

FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY – SINGLE MODE 9/125um, 3.0MM SIMPLEX PLENUM JACKET, SC/APC TO SC/APC. LENGTH: 25 METER

  • Family: CA - CABLE ASSEMBLY
  • A - Fiber Type: 9 - SM 9um
  • BB - Construction: 08 - SX Plenum 3.0
  • CC - Connector: 22 - SC APC
  • D - End Polish: 4 - SM APC
  • EE - Connector: 22 - SC APC
  • F - End Polish: 4 - SM APC
  • GGG - Cable Length: 025
  • H - Unit Of Mesure: M - Meters
  • xxx - Custom:
Sign up for the Timbercon newsletter: