88527-5102

Timbercon Part Number:

CA-903-073-213-003M

Molex Part Number:

88527-5102

Description:

LC/UPC to SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125µm/G652, Simplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84 ft)

  • Family: CA - CABLE ASSEMBLY
  • A - Fiber Type: 9 - SM 9um
  • BB - Construction: 03 - SX Riser 1.6
  • CC - Connector: 07 - LC
  • D - End Polish: 3 - SM UPC
  • EE - Connector: 21 - SC
  • F - End Polish: 3 - SM UPC
  • GGG - Cable Length: 003
  • H - Unit Of Mesure: M - Meters
  • xxx - Custom:
Sign up for the Timbercon newsletter: