88527-4300

Timbercon Part Number:

CA-909-213-273-001M

Molex Part Number:

88527-4300

Description:

SC/UPC to ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125µm/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28 ft)

  • Family: CA - CABLE ASSEMBLY
  • A - Fiber Type: 9 - SM 9um
  • BB - Construction: 09 - DX Riser 1.6
  • CC - Connector: 21 - SC
  • D - End Polish: 3 - SM UPC
  • EE - Connector: 27 - ST
  • F - End Polish: 3 - SM UPC
  • GGG - Cable Length: 001
  • H - Unit Of Mesure: M - Meters
  • xxx - Custom:
Sign up for the Timbercon newsletter: