88527-1300

Timbercon Part Number:

CA-904-033-000-001M

Molex Part Number:

88527-1300

Description:

FC/UPC to Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125µm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28 ft)

  • Family: CA - CABLE ASSEMBLY
  • A - Fiber Type: 9 - SM 9um
  • BB - Construction: 04 - SX Riser 2.0
  • CC - Connector: 03 - FC
  • D - End Polish: 3 - SM UPC
  • EE - Connector: 00 - No Connector
  • F - End Polish: 0 - None
  • GGG - Cable Length: 001
  • H - Unit Of Mesure: M - Meters
  • xxx - Custom:
Sign up for the Timbercon newsletter: