88523-9504

Timbercon Part Number:

CA-911-213-213-005M

Molex Part Number:

88523-9504

Description:

SC/UPC to SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125µm/G652, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.4 ft)

  • Family: CA - CABLE ASSEMBLY
  • A - Fiber Type: 9 - SM 9um
  • BB - Construction: 11 - DX Riser 3.0
  • CC - Connector: 21 - SC
  • D - End Polish: 3 - SM UPC
  • EE - Connector: 21 - SC
  • F - End Polish: 3 - SM UPC
  • GGG - Cable Length: 005
  • H - Unit Of Mesure: M - Meters
  • xxx - Custom:
Sign up for the Timbercon newsletter: