88523-7604

Timbercon Part Number:

CA-904-073-073-010M

Molex Part Number:

88523-7604

Description:

LC to LC, Singlemode, 9/125µm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.8 ft)

  • Family: CA - CABLE ASSEMBLY
  • A - Fiber Type: 9 - SM 9um
  • BB - Construction: 04 - SX Riser 2.0
  • CC - Connector: 07 - LC
  • D - End Polish: 3 - SM UPC
  • EE - Connector: 07 - LC
  • F - End Polish: 3 - SM UPC
  • GGG - Cable Length: 010
  • H - Unit Of Mesure: M - Meters
  • xxx - Custom:
Sign up for the Timbercon newsletter: