88523-3202

Timbercon Part Number:

CA-902-224-224-003M

Molex Part Number:

88523-3202

Description:

SC/APC to SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125µm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84 ft)

  • Family: CA - CABLE ASSEMBLY
  • A - Fiber Type: 9 - SM 9um
  • BB - Construction: 02 - 900um
  • CC - Connector: 22 - SC APC
  • D - End Polish: 4 - SM APC
  • EE - Connector: 22 - SC APC
  • F - End Polish: 4 - SM APC
  • GGG - Cable Length: 003
  • H - Unit Of Mesure: M - Meters
  • xxx - Custom:
Sign up for the Timbercon newsletter: