NOTICE: Please note Timbercon will be closed from December 24th - January 1st

CA-914-044-044-015M

Timbercon Part Number:

CA-914-044-044-015M

Description:

FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY – SINGLE MODE 9/125um, 3.0MM DUPLEX PLENUM JACKET, FC/APC TO FC/APC. LENGTH: 15 METER

  • Family: CA - CABLE ASSEMBLY
  • A - Fiber Type: 9 - SM 9um
  • BB - Construction: 14 - DX Plenum 3.0
  • CC - Connector: 04 - FC APC N
  • D - End Polish: 4 - SM APC
  • EE - Connector: 04 - FC APC N
  • F - End Polish: 4 - SM APC
  • GGG - Cable Length: 015
  • H - Unit Of Mesure: M - Meters
  • xxx - Custom:
Sign up for the Timbercon newsletter: