HRM728-LC LC - 10M 900-36N




Timbercon Part Number:
MF-901072-073-073-51010M

ARIA Tech Part Number:
HRM728-LC LC - 10M 900-36N

Description:
Singlemode, 72-Fiber, LC to LC, 10 meters long, 900um Fibers, 36 in. breakout, Riser

Family: MF - Multi-Fiber
A - Fiber Type: 9 - SM 9um
BB - Construction Type: 01 - Dist. Riser
CCC - Fiber Count: 072
DD - Connector: 07 - LC
E - End Polish: 3 - SM UPC
FF - Connector: 07 - LC
G - End Polish: 3 - SM UPC
H - Breakout Length: 5 - 36"
J - Breakout Style: 1 - 900 um
KKK - Length: 010
L - Unit of Measure: M - Meters



Suggestions?
The Timbercon OEM Part Numbers continues to expand and improve. If you have suggestions for improvement, we would enjoy hearing from you. Please contact the webmaster here.


Home : Fiber Optic Products » OEM Part Numbers » HRM728-LC LC - 10M 900-36N