HRM488-SC/APC SC/APC-75F AFK3-XXN




Timbercon Part Number:
MF-901048-224-224-X3075F

ARIA Tech Part Number:
HRM488-SC/APC SC/APC-75F AFK3-XXN

Description:
Singlemode, 48-Fiber, SC/APC to SC/APC, 75 feet long, 3mm jacket, specify breakout length, Riser

Family: MF - Multi-Fiber
A - Fiber Type: 9 - SM 9um
BB - Construction Type: 01 - Dist. Riser
CCC - Fiber Count: 048
DD - Connector: 22 - SC APC
E - End Polish: 4 - SM APC
FF - Connector: 22 - SC APC
G - End Polish: 4 - SM APC
H - Breakout Length: X
J - Breakout Style: 3 - 3.0 mm
KKK - Length: 075
L - Unit of Measure: F - Feet



Suggestions?
The Timbercon OEM Part Numbers continues to expand and improve. If you have suggestions for improvement, we would enjoy hearing from you. Please contact the webmaster here.


Home : Fiber Optic Products » OEM Part Numbers » HRM488-SC/APC SC/APC-75F AFK3-XXN