HPM488-LC LC - 15M AFK3-XXN




Timbercon Part Number:
MF-902048-073-073-X3015M

ARIA Tech Part Number:
HPM488-LC LC - 15M AFK3-XXN

Description:
Singlemode, 48-Fiber, LC to LC, 15 meters long, 3mm jacket, specify breakout length, Plenum

Family: MF - Multi-Fiber
A - Fiber Type: 9 - SM 9um
BB - Construction Type: 02 - Dist. Plenum
CCC - Fiber Count: 048
DD - Connector: 07 - LC
E - End Polish: 3 - SM UPC
FF - Connector: 07 - LC
G - End Polish: 3 - SM UPC
H - Breakout Length: X
J - Breakout Style: 3 - 3.0 mm
KKK - Length: 015
L - Unit of Measure: M - Meters



Suggestions?
The Timbercon OEM Part Numbers continues to expand and improve. If you have suggestions for improvement, we would enjoy hearing from you. Please contact the webmaster here.


Home : Fiber Optic Products » OEM Part Numbers » HPM488-LC LC - 15M AFK3-XXN