HPM128-FC FC - 30M 900-XXN




Timbercon Part Number:
MF-902012-033-033-X1030M

ARIA Tech Part Number:
HPM128-FC FC - 30M 900-XXN

Description:
Singlemode, 12-Fiber, FC to FC, 30 meters long, 900um Fibers, specify breakout length, Plenum

Family: MF - Multi-Fiber
A - Fiber Type: 9 - SM 9um
BB - Construction Type: 02 - Dist. Plenum
CCC - Fiber Count: 012
DD - Connector: 03 - FC
E - End Polish: 3 - SM UPC
FF - Connector: 03 - FC
G - End Polish: 3 - SM UPC
H - Breakout Length: X
J - Breakout Style: 1 - 900 um
KKK - Length: 030
L - Unit of Measure: M - Meters



Suggestions?
The Timbercon OEM Part Numbers continues to expand and improve. If you have suggestions for improvement, we would enjoy hearing from you. Please contact the webmaster here.


Home : Fiber Optic Products » OEM Part Numbers » HPM128-FC FC - 30M 900-XXN