A6969E4SC800075F




Timbercon Part Number:
MT-708144-121-121-34075F

Corning Part Number:
A6969E4SC800075F

Description:
MTP/MTP Connector, 144-fiber 50 ?m LOMMF 300m / 10G plenum cable, standard 24-in ribbon furcation legs, 75 ft

Family: MT - MT Ferrule
A - Fiber Type: 7 - OM3 MM 50um
BB - Construction Type: 08 - Ribbon Plenum
CCC - Fiber Count: 144
DD - Connector: 12 - MTP Male
E - End Polish: 1
FF - Connector: 12 - MTP Male
G - End Polish: 1
HHH - Length: 340
J - Unit of Measure: 7
k - Pin Out: F



Suggestions?
The Timbercon OEM Part Numbers continues to expand and improve. If you have suggestions for improvement, we would enjoy hearing from you. Please contact the webmaster here.


Home : Fiber Optic Products » OEM Part Numbers » A6969E4SC800075F