88527-1300




Timbercon Part Number:
CA-904-033-000-001M

Molex Part Number:
88527-1300

Description:
FC/UPC to Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28 ft)

Family: CA - CABLE ASSEMBLY
A - Fiber Type: 9 - SM 9um
BB - Construction: 04 - SX Riser 2.0

CC - Connector: 03 - FC
D - End Polish: 3 - SM UPC
EE - Connector: 00 - No Connector
F - End Polish: 0 - None
GGG - Cable Length: 001
H - Unit Of Mesure: M - Meters



Suggestions?
The Timbercon OEM Part Numbers continues to expand and improve. If you have suggestions for improvement, we would enjoy hearing from you. Please contact the webmaster here.


Home : Fiber Optic Products » OEM Part Numbers » 88527-1300