88526-2804




Timbercon Part Number:
CA-909-073-073-010M

Molex Part Number:
88526-2804

Description:
LC to LC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.8 ft)

Family: CA - CABLE ASSEMBLY
A - Fiber Type: 9 - SM 9um
BB - Construction: 09 - DX Riser 1.6

CC - Connector: 07 - LC
D - End Polish: 3 - SM UPC
EE - Connector: 07 - LC
F - End Polish: 3 - SM UPC
GGG - Cable Length: 010
H - Unit Of Mesure: M - Meters



Suggestions?
The Timbercon OEM Part Numbers continues to expand and improve. If you have suggestions for improvement, we would enjoy hearing from you. Please contact the webmaster here.


Home : Fiber Optic Products » OEM Part Numbers » 88526-2804