88526-1101




Timbercon Part Number:
CA-903-273-000-002M

Molex Part Number:
88526-1101

Description:
ST/UPC to Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56 ft)

Family: CA - CABLE ASSEMBLY
A - Fiber Type: 9 - SM 9um
BB - Construction: 03 - SX Riser 1.6
CC - Connector: 27 - ST
D - End Polish: 3 - SM UPC
EE - Connector: 00 - No Connector
F - End Polish: 0 - None
GGG - Cable Length: 002
H - Unit Of Mesure: M - Meters



Suggestions?
The Timbercon OEM Part Numbers continues to expand and improve. If you have suggestions for improvement, we would enjoy hearing from you. Please contact the webmaster here.


Home : Fiber Optic Products » OEM Part Numbers » 88526-1101